Arpeggiator?

All topics on Retrologue

Arpeggiator?

Postby The Parlanchin » Sun Feb 03, 2013 11:59 pm

Hi All,

Is there a way to "flexphrase" Retrologue?

Thanks Y'All

Parlanchin
Cubase 7.5 (64bit), Halion 5, Halion Symphonic, Grand SE, Steinberg CI2+, Fostex VF160, Mackie Control, M-Audio Midisport2x2, Technics SX-PX336, Signex ARC32, Fostex PM1s, Windows 7 64bit, 2.2GHz Dual Intel, 4GB RAM
User avatar
The Parlanchin
Junior Member
 
Posts: 121
Joined: Thu Jun 16, 2011 6:48 pm
Has thanked: 5 times
Been thanked: 0 time

Re: Arpeggiator?

Postby JMCecil » Mon Feb 04, 2013 9:03 pm

arpache
cpu:i7 980x - RAM:24gb - OS:Win8.1x64 - Interfaces:Lynx Aurora, Komplete Audio 6 - MIDI:Midisport 4x4, Quadra Thru
Steiny Suff: CMC:FD,CH,TP,QC,PD | Wavelab 8 |Cubase 6.5/7.5| H5, HS2, HSO, Padshop Pro
User avatar
JMCecil
Grand Senior Member
 
Posts: 3751
Joined: Wed Dec 15, 2010 5:03 pm
Has thanked: 33 times
Been thanked: 157 times

Re: Arpeggiator?

Postby The Parlanchin » Mon Feb 04, 2013 11:41 pm

thanks
Cubase 7.5 (64bit), Halion 5, Halion Symphonic, Grand SE, Steinberg CI2+, Fostex VF160, Mackie Control, M-Audio Midisport2x2, Technics SX-PX336, Signex ARC32, Fostex PM1s, Windows 7 64bit, 2.2GHz Dual Intel, 4GB RAM
User avatar
The Parlanchin
Junior Member
 
Posts: 121
Joined: Thu Jun 16, 2011 6:48 pm
Has thanked: 5 times
Been thanked: 0 time


Return to Retrologue

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest