Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Post general topics related to Cubase 7 and Cubase Artist 7 here.

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby Norbury Brook » Tue Jul 02, 2013 11:56 am

I think what we are seeing here is an effort to work through the transition of old to new.

By that I mean:

old: standard resolution monitors, non touch etc that a lot/most users are currently using.


New: high res ,retina/4k and touch screen monitors that are already available but not yet in mainstream use.


On my 30inch hi res screen the new fonts look a lot better, so I can imagine with a 4k display you'd need to go large.

also with multi touch screens at an affordable price it wont be long before we can control the mixer with a standard windows 8 install like the slate Raven.


windows 8.1 will support natively 4k displays, you can buy a 50 inch 4k monitor already for $1200 which is more or less what my 30 inch cost 5 years ago.


MC
Asus X79 pro | 3930x @4.6 hex core | 32 gigs DDR3 | Crucial M4 SSD-win8 x64 | Samsung 840 SSDs | Spinpoint F3's | Poco | VSS3 DVR2 Non Lin | UAD 2| 2x MR 816 | UR824 | full CMC selection |2x Euphonix MC Mix | MC transport |Cubase 7|Nuendo 6 |Windows 8.1 x64
Norbury Brook
Member
 
Posts: 750
Joined: Thu Jan 20, 2011 11:40 am
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 17 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby r.u.sirius » Tue Jul 02, 2013 12:09 pm

I´d like to watch someone doing a touch-only drum editing session of 12 tracks....
C6.5/7.5 32bit | WL8 | FF800 | 2x UAD2 Quad | Win7 64 | Gigabyte GA-Z68X-UD3H-B3 | i7-2600K | 16GB Corsair Vengeance PC3-12800U
User avatar
r.u.sirius
Member
 
Posts: 328
Joined: Thu Dec 16, 2010 12:14 am
Has thanked: 39 times
Been thanked: 7 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby JMCecil » Tue Jul 02, 2013 12:11 pm

r.u.sirius wrote:I´d like to watch someone doing a touch-only drum editing session of 12 tracks....

If you have 3 days to waste sure :lol:
cpu:i7 980x - RAM:24gb - OS:Win8.1x64 - Interfaces:Lynx Aurora, Komplete Audio 6 - MIDI:Midisport 4x4, Quadra Thru
Steiny Suff: CMC:FD,CH,TP,QC,PD | Wavelab 8 |Cubase 6.5/7.5| H5, HS2, HSO, Padshop Pro
User avatar
JMCecil
Grand Senior Member
 
Posts: 3886
Joined: Wed Dec 15, 2010 5:03 pm
Has thanked: 38 times
Been thanked: 170 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby r.u.sirius » Tue Jul 02, 2013 12:14 pm

JMCecil wrote:
r.u.sirius wrote:I´d like to watch someone doing a touch-only drum editing session of 12 tracks....

If you have 3 days to waste sure :lol:


No, I haven´t, but it will be fun LMAO the whole time....well, maybe just for a couple of hours...

;)
C6.5/7.5 32bit | WL8 | FF800 | 2x UAD2 Quad | Win7 64 | Gigabyte GA-Z68X-UD3H-B3 | i7-2600K | 16GB Corsair Vengeance PC3-12800U
User avatar
r.u.sirius
Member
 
Posts: 328
Joined: Thu Dec 16, 2010 12:14 am
Has thanked: 39 times
Been thanked: 7 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby Mrhehon » Tue Jul 02, 2013 12:58 pm

mart wrote:Personally like the new mixer look overall. the Black background is easier on the eye for long days . Went back to 6.5 by accident the other day and the white shining out of the monitor felt brash.

However the new Insert hover idea on 7.05 has left me bringing up media bay nearly everytime I hit an insert meaning to bring up the plugin window. I really hate it! :-)


This is really annoying, every time I go to open the plugin I end up with the media bay. If you could put this back to how it was on 7.04 and change the mixer channel font back so I know at a glance which track I am editing. I would be a happy Cubase user.
Both these issues were fine before the update.
Windows 7 pro 64bit
Cubase 7.5.10 64bit
PC i7 920@2.67 GHz 15GB ram
2xMR816 CSX FireWire Audio Interfaces
CC121 controller
User avatar
Mrhehon
Junior Member
 
Posts: 167
Joined: Fri Oct 21, 2011 2:02 am
Location: Valencia Spain.
Has thanked: 3 times
Been thanked: 12 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby mart » Tue Jul 02, 2013 1:05 pm

RE: the Media Bay hover button thing on Inserts should we add it to a new post or a list somewhere to get it noticed or get some support behind a move back to 7.04 behaviour on it?
2008 MAC PRO 8 Core, 6 Gig Ram running BOOTCAMP Windows 64 bit Ultimate. Cubase 7.5.2. 1 OCTO UAD, Protools HD3, Vienna Ensemble Pro with Slave Machine.
mart
Junior Member
 
Posts: 196
Joined: Sun Jan 30, 2011 10:21 pm
Has thanked: 5 times
Been thanked: 5 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby Mrhehon » Tue Jul 02, 2013 1:25 pm

mart wrote:RE: the Media Bay hover button thing on Inserts should we add it to a new post or a list somewhere to get it noticed or get some support behind a move back to 7.04 behaviour on it?


Funny I was wondering the same thing. If you’re ok with this you start a new thread and I will be right behind you. Let’s hope the powers that be see sense and put it back to how it was.
Windows 7 pro 64bit
Cubase 7.5.10 64bit
PC i7 920@2.67 GHz 15GB ram
2xMR816 CSX FireWire Audio Interfaces
CC121 controller
User avatar
Mrhehon
Junior Member
 
Posts: 167
Joined: Fri Oct 21, 2011 2:02 am
Location: Valencia Spain.
Has thanked: 3 times
Been thanked: 12 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby DaDa » Tue Jul 02, 2013 1:30 pm

mart wrote:Personally like the new mixer look overall. the Black background is easier on the eye for long days . Went back to 6.5 by accident the other day and the white shining out of the monitor felt brash.

Well ... takes 1 minute to make the 6,5 mixer as dark, as you like.
The 7 mixer still lakes many important settings.

Jan
Intel Z87 | i5 4670K @ 4x 4,2gHz | 8gb RAM | 6850 silent | 37", 2x 24", 19" LCDs | System SSD |7tb Data HDs
RayDat | ProFire 2626 | UR 824
Win7 64bit | Cubase 7.5.30 64bit | Samplitude 11 32bit
Sony VAIO | Intel 2x 2,4 gHz | Win 7 64bit | Cubase 6.5.5
Steinberg user since Commodore
User avatar
DaDa
Member
 
Posts: 462
Joined: Thu Dec 16, 2010 3:22 am
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 11 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby gamelany » Tue Jul 02, 2013 2:08 pm

jaslan wrote:...I REALLY don't like that I have to be REALLY careful when using the mouse wheel in the mixer rack because I might change values in there

+1000 (very dangerous with free running wheel of logitech, for example)
there should be at least a preference setting !
There is a DAW with that function implemented (forgot, but I think it is studio one(?))
SW: Win7(32) , Cubase latest, GA3, HS2
HW: IntelQuad/Asus , Delta2496
User avatar
gamelany
Junior Member
 
Posts: 89
Joined: Sat Dec 18, 2010 6:34 pm
Location: Vienna
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 2 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby pgstudio » Tue Jul 02, 2013 2:51 pm

Updated today to 7.05 and the first thing i noticed was the big font on the mixer window. As soon as i came here i see lot's of complains about this. Good SB is fixing it!!

Overall, 7.05 seems to be working ok here!
pgstudio
New Member
 
Posts: 21
Joined: Sun Apr 28, 2013 8:00 pm
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 0 time

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby distante » Tue Jul 02, 2013 3:55 pm

Norbury Brook wrote:I think what we are seeing here is an effort to work through the transition of old to new.

By that I mean:

old: standard resolution monitors, non touch etc that a lot/most users are currently using.


New: high res ,retina/4k and touch screen monitors that are already available but not yet in mainstream use.


On my 30inch hi res screen the new fonts look a lot better, so I can imagine with a 4k display you'd need to go large.

also with multi touch screens at an affordable price it wont be long before we can control the mixer with a standard windows 8 install like the slate Raven.


windows 8.1 will support natively 4k displays, you can buy a 50 inch 4k monitor already for $1200 which is more or less what my 30 inch cost 5 years ago.


MC


But I don't want to buy a 30inch laptop :roll:
Hear and See "Corazón" a Rock Song made with Steinberg's UR824 and Cubase 7

Do you want to show your music or any audio work made with Cubase? fb.com/groups/Made.With.Cubase/

My Stuff:
UR824 and Cubase 7 on Windows 8.1 ( PC 64bits system / Core i7 3773K )
Scarlett 2i2 and Cubase 7 on Windows 8.1 ( Laptop 64bits system )
*Always the latest version avariable.
A bunch of Mics, Pres and Toys, Plugins and Heart
User avatar
distante
Member
 
Posts: 550
Joined: Wed Oct 03, 2012 1:30 pm
Has thanked: 20 times
Been thanked: 12 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby dorremifasol » Tue Jul 02, 2013 4:49 pm

ValhallaDSP does GUI interfaces as they should be: simple, efficient, and re-scalable. You can use his plugins in a laptop or a 4K screen and be always happy.
Intel i5 750, Windows 7 64 bit, 16g RAM, Cubase 7.5.30, Halion 5.0.1.88, Wavelab 8.3, RME Fireface 800 v3.094.
User avatar
dorremifasol
Member
 
Posts: 491
Joined: Wed Dec 15, 2010 5:20 pm
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 5 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby G-string » Tue Jul 02, 2013 4:58 pm

Norbury Brook wrote:I think what we are seeing here is an effort to work through the transition of old to new.

By that I mean:

old: standard resolution monitors, non touch etc that a lot/most users are currently using.


New: high res ,retina/4k and touch screen monitors that are already available but not yet in mainstream use.


On my 30inch hi res screen the new fonts look a lot better, so I can imagine with a 4k display you'd need to go large.

also with multi touch screens at an affordable price it wont be long before we can control the mixer with a standard windows 8 install like the slate Raven.


windows 8.1 will support natively 4k displays, you can buy a 50 inch 4k monitor already for $1200 which is more or less what my 30 inch cost 5 years ago.


MC


I think you have hit the nail on the head to be honest ,
The mixer on my 22inch full Hd monitors looks very good and the large fonts do not look out of place , I think it's the question of some old dogs do need to learn new tricks if they want to stay up to date .

Keep plugin at it steiny your getting there .....
BRing on the future !!!!! ;)
I7 3770k - win7 64 bit - C7.5.20 - WL8e - Halion 5 - Padshop pro - Cmc - Midex 8 - Uad - Rme FF/ADi8pro - Automap 4.7.3 b
G-string
Senior Member
 
Posts: 1254
Joined: Wed Jun 19, 2013 8:04 am
Location: Brighton UK
Has thanked: 843 times
Been thanked: 62 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby Norbury Brook » Tue Jul 02, 2013 5:06 pm

distante wrote:
Norbury Brook wrote:I think what we are seeing here is an effort to work through the transition of old to new.

By that I mean:

old: standard resolution monitors, non touch etc that a lot/most users are currently using.


New: high res ,retina/4k and touch screen monitors that are already available but not yet in mainstream use.


On my 30inch hi res screen the new fonts look a lot better, so I can imagine with a 4k display you'd need to go large.

also with multi touch screens at an affordable price it wont be long before we can control the mixer with a standard windows 8 install like the slate Raven.


windows 8.1 will support natively 4k displays, you can buy a 50 inch 4k monitor already for $1200 which is more or less what my 30 inch cost 5 years ago.


MC


But I don't want to buy a 30inch laptop :roll:


of course not but that's why they're making things scale-able,which is of course p*ssing off users.

Also if you've got a retina display laptop then you've got the same screen resolution as my 30 inch screen on the 13 inch and even more on the 15 inch. If Steinberg don't make the fonts bigger,like now, you can't read them.


Regarding touch screens and drum editing, of course that would be a nightmare now, however after using windows 8 on my laptop and surface you tend to work in a hybrid way, using the mouse/pad for somethings and touch for others, it's actually a great way of working.

The next generation will have grown up with touch screens and not mice and keyboards so for them it's the way forward.


MC
Asus X79 pro | 3930x @4.6 hex core | 32 gigs DDR3 | Crucial M4 SSD-win8 x64 | Samsung 840 SSDs | Spinpoint F3's | Poco | VSS3 DVR2 Non Lin | UAD 2| 2x MR 816 | UR824 | full CMC selection |2x Euphonix MC Mix | MC transport |Cubase 7|Nuendo 6 |Windows 8.1 x64
Norbury Brook
Member
 
Posts: 750
Joined: Thu Jan 20, 2011 11:40 am
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 17 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby JMCecil » Tue Jul 02, 2013 5:16 pm

G-string wrote:
Norbury Brook wrote:I think what we are seeing here is an effort to work through the transition of old to new.

By that I mean:

old: standard resolution monitors, non touch etc that a lot/most users are currently using.


New: high res ,retina/4k and touch screen monitors that are already available but not yet in mainstream use.


On my 30inch hi res screen the new fonts look a lot better, so I can imagine with a 4k display you'd need to go large.

also with multi touch screens at an affordable price it wont be long before we can control the mixer with a standard windows 8 install like the slate Raven.


windows 8.1 will support natively 4k displays, you can buy a 50 inch 4k monitor already for $1200 which is more or less what my 30 inch cost 5 years ago.


MC


I think you have hit the nail on the head to be honest ,
The mixer on my 22inch full Hd monitors looks very good and the large fonts do not look out of place , I think it's the question of some old dogs do need to learn new tricks if they want to stay up to date .

Keep plugin at it steiny your getting there .....
BRing on the future !!!!! ;)

I have a 30 inch high resolution monitor as my main and 2 x 24 inch monitors on either side, a 17" laptop, a 15" laptop. The mixer looks like *flower* on all of them.
cpu:i7 980x - RAM:24gb - OS:Win8.1x64 - Interfaces:Lynx Aurora, Komplete Audio 6 - MIDI:Midisport 4x4, Quadra Thru
Steiny Suff: CMC:FD,CH,TP,QC,PD | Wavelab 8 |Cubase 6.5/7.5| H5, HS2, HSO, Padshop Pro
User avatar
JMCecil
Grand Senior Member
 
Posts: 3886
Joined: Wed Dec 15, 2010 5:03 pm
Has thanked: 38 times
Been thanked: 170 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby G-string » Tue Jul 02, 2013 5:22 pm

JMCecil wrote:I have a 30 inch high resolution monitor as my main and 2 x 24 inch monitors on either side, a 17" laptop, a 15" laptop. The mixer looks like *flower* on all of them.


are you sure it's not your glasses causing the problem , all looks clear and fine in HD here .The mixers not perfect YET but it's stable and useable but mind you I don't need to record 1000 tracks to make one song ;)
I7 3770k - win7 64 bit - C7.5.20 - WL8e - Halion 5 - Padshop pro - Cmc - Midex 8 - Uad - Rme FF/ADi8pro - Automap 4.7.3 b
G-string
Senior Member
 
Posts: 1254
Joined: Wed Jun 19, 2013 8:04 am
Location: Brighton UK
Has thanked: 843 times
Been thanked: 62 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby JMCecil » Tue Jul 02, 2013 5:37 pm

G-string wrote:
JMCecil wrote:I have a 30 inch high resolution monitor as my main and 2 x 24 inch monitors on either side, a 17" laptop, a 15" laptop. The mixer looks like *flower* on all of them.


are you sure it's not your glasses causing the problem , all looks clear and fine in HD here .The mixers not perfect YET but it's stable and useable but mind you I don't need to record 1000 tracks to make one song ;)

That's funny, no matter how big my monitor is "Tr...l1" doesn't tell me anything. The black color with no track separation doesn't get any better. The barely discernible selected track hue is annoying. Although the data font is now improved, the image fonts for all of the controls are still a fuzzy mess. I could really care less one way or the other on the new mixer format ... it doesn't bother me. The usability and the view ability just needs a lot of help.

By the way, I'm in my 50s and have never had to wear glasses. I can read the small print at the bottom of a menu in a dark restaurant (have to do it for my wife from time to time:D ). Maybe my problem is that I can actually see.
cpu:i7 980x - RAM:24gb - OS:Win8.1x64 - Interfaces:Lynx Aurora, Komplete Audio 6 - MIDI:Midisport 4x4, Quadra Thru
Steiny Suff: CMC:FD,CH,TP,QC,PD | Wavelab 8 |Cubase 6.5/7.5| H5, HS2, HSO, Padshop Pro
User avatar
JMCecil
Grand Senior Member
 
Posts: 3886
Joined: Wed Dec 15, 2010 5:03 pm
Has thanked: 38 times
Been thanked: 170 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby distante » Tue Jul 02, 2013 5:41 pm

Norbury Brook wrote:
of course not but that's why they're making things scale-able,which is of course p*ssing off users.

Also if you've got a retina display laptop then you've got the same screen resolution as my 30 inch screen on the 13 inch and even more on the 15 inch. If Steinberg don't make the fonts bigger,like now, you can't read them.


But I didn't have any troubles Using the C6 mixer in my laptop, was more readable even. I don't have any troubles in my studio through.

I do like the new mixer ideas, but what I don't like is the way those ideas are implemented, there's a big error in the way the functionality meets the accessibility in the Mixer. IMHO
Hear and See "Corazón" a Rock Song made with Steinberg's UR824 and Cubase 7

Do you want to show your music or any audio work made with Cubase? fb.com/groups/Made.With.Cubase/

My Stuff:
UR824 and Cubase 7 on Windows 8.1 ( PC 64bits system / Core i7 3773K )
Scarlett 2i2 and Cubase 7 on Windows 8.1 ( Laptop 64bits system )
*Always the latest version avariable.
A bunch of Mics, Pres and Toys, Plugins and Heart
User avatar
distante
Member
 
Posts: 550
Joined: Wed Oct 03, 2012 1:30 pm
Has thanked: 20 times
Been thanked: 12 times

Re: Cubase / Cubase Artist / Cubase Elements 7.0.5 available

Postby agilkds » Tue Jul 02, 2013 5:57 pm

Mrhehon wrote:
r.u.sirius wrote:
JMCecil wrote:More examples of steps backward .. insert inspector on the project window

C7
Image

C6.5
Image


What were they thinking? Steinberg already did it right! It´s plain to see what´s the BETTER version :roll:

Plus one on this also, what a mess.



+1 here... but the rest is ok, no problem with font size. Only a request: make available to Save/Recall the Master Channel so i can use it to create Default Master Channels for all songs, instead of having to Save/Recall the Channel Strips and so on... Thanks SB for your work
Win7 (64bit), i7 core, 16 gig RAM; Cubase 7.5 (64bit) ; Wavelab 8.5 (64 bit); CMC FD (x2); CMC TP; CMC CH; CMC QC; Focusrite Liquid Mix; MOTU 424 + 24I/O + 2408 mk3 + 2408mk2; Mutec Master Clock; Soundcraft Vienna II mixer (+ a lot of analog equipment)
User avatar
agilkds
New Member
 
Posts: 16
Joined: Wed Feb 06, 2013 6:08 pm
Location: Lisbon Portugal
Has thanked: 6 times
Been thanked: 1 time

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby Starsprinkler » Tue Jul 02, 2013 6:01 pm

ulesto wrote:I REALLY don't like that I have to be REALLY careful when using the mouse wheel in the mixer rack because I might change values in there.

jaslan wrote:A preference to disable value editing with scroll wheel.

Even better would be to use CTRL for mouse wheel editing ==> press Ctrl when you actually want to quickly change something with the mouse wheel, release Ctrl and it immediately snap back to normal scroll mode, no editing.

No need to fiddle with Preferences back and forth then. And it will always be safe for scrolling until you press Ctrl, no matter your preference settings (but you still have quick access for editing when wanted).
Starsprinkler
Junior Member
 
Posts: 133
Joined: Sat Dec 29, 2012 2:35 pm
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 7 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby noiseboyuk » Tue Jul 02, 2013 7:00 pm

JMCecil wrote:That's funny, no matter how big my monitor is "Tr...l1" doesn't tell me anything.


Exactly.

I can't begin to imagine the total number of man hours that have gone into Cubase to arrive at 7.0.5. Probably hundreds of thousands. Maybe over a million. It's the finest DAW on the market for midi users, with phenomenally powerful features. It can accomplish things that 10 years ago would have been thought impossible.

And yet the channel name is "Tr...l1". It's kinda beyond parody really.

PLEASE fix this once and for all Mr and Mrs Steinberg. Option to hard truncate names is an essential minimum.
noiseboyuk
Member
 
Posts: 226
Joined: Wed Jun 22, 2011 2:03 pm
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 10 times

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby ulesto » Tue Jul 02, 2013 8:29 pm

ulesto wrote:
A preference to disable value editing with scroll wheel.

Starsprinkler wrote:
Even better would be to use CTRL for mouse wheel editing ==> press Ctrl when you actually want to quickly change something with the mouse wheel, release Ctrl and it immediately snap back to normal scroll mode, no editing.


Definitely better. Best of both worlds, not one or the other. Probably easier to implement too.
[i}Mac Pro, OSX 10.9, MR816CSX, Cubase 7.5, Halion 5, Halion Sonic, HSO, Waves, UAD...
ulesto
Junior Member
 
Posts: 72
Joined: Tue Jan 31, 2012 8:20 am
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 0 time

Re: Cubase 7.0.5 discussion

Postby Tp3 » Tue Jul 02, 2013 8:54 pm

I have an audio track called "funny people roll-off" and all I can see now is "fu.....off" :roll:

:lol:
Tp3
Junior Member
 
Posts: 127
Joined: Wed Dec 15, 2010 11:01 pm
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 8 times

Re: Cubase / Cubase Artist / Cubase Elements 7.0.5 available

Postby etl17 » Tue Jul 02, 2013 9:00 pm

r.u.sirius wrote:
JMCecil wrote:More examples of steps backward .. insert inspector on the project window

C7
Image

C6.5
Image


What were they thinking? Steinberg already did it right! It´s plain to see what´s the BETTER version :roll:


+1

Can we have an official word from Steinberg explaining the advantages of the new design and the justification for removing valuable information from the UI? It's not really a matter of personal preference or resistance to change when existing crucial functionality is severed in such a manner.
Nuendo 6 / Cubase 7.5 / Wavelab 8 / Windows 7 x64 / Custom build PC 990X, 24GB RAM / RME HDSPe / UAD 2 Quad / PoCo MkII
etl17
Member
 
Posts: 211
Joined: Wed Dec 15, 2010 7:25 pm
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 0 time

Re: Cubase / Cubase Artist / Cubase Elements 7.0.5 available

Postby G-string » Tue Jul 02, 2013 9:02 pm

etl17 wrote:
r.u.sirius wrote:
JMCecil wrote:More examples of steps backward .. insert inspector on the project window

C7
Image

C6.5
Image


What were they thinking? Steinberg already did it right! It´s plain to see what´s the BETTER version :roll:


+1

Can we have an official word from Steinberg explaining the advantages of the new design and the justification for removing valuable information from the UI? It's not really a matter of personal preference or resistance to change when existing crucial functionality is severed in such a manner.


nodes nodes and more nodes ,looks like someones just started using autocad !
I7 3770k - win7 64 bit - C7.5.20 - WL8e - Halion 5 - Padshop pro - Cmc - Midex 8 - Uad - Rme FF/ADi8pro - Automap 4.7.3 b
G-string
Senior Member
 
Posts: 1254
Joined: Wed Jun 19, 2013 8:04 am
Location: Brighton UK
Has thanked: 843 times
Been thanked: 62 times

PreviousNext

Return to General

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: beerbong and 5 guests