Cubase Artist6/7 als Slave benutzen ???

Diskussionen rund um unsere Cubase 6 Versionen.

Cubase Artist6/7 als Slave benutzen ???

Postby polletzebuerg » Wed Sep 04, 2013 10:55 pm

hello ;-)
wie kann ich Cubase Artist 6/7 als slave benutzen ???
danke im voraus :-)
POL
XBrainwaves
polletzebuerg
New Member
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Sat Mar 10, 2012 8:56 pm
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 0 time

Re: Cubase Artist6/7 als Slave benutzen ???

Postby thinkingcap » Wed Sep 04, 2013 11:01 pm

polletzebuerg wrote:hello ;-)
wie kann ich Cubase Artist 6/7 als slave benutzen ???
danke im voraus :-)
POL

Kommt drauf an...
Bitte im voraus
Cubase 5.1.1 (32bit) | Win 7 Pro x64 SP1 | RME Fireface UFX | RME Fireface 800 | Cubase Essential 5 | Win 7 Home Premium x64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I just took off my thinkingcap, it got filled up with too much crap...
thinkingcap
Grand Senior Member
 
Posts: 6771
Joined: Tue Dec 21, 2010 3:27 pm
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 98 times


Return to Cubase 6 | Cubase Artist 6 | Cubase Elements 6

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest