Arpeggiator?

All topics on Retrologue
Post Reply
User avatar
The Parlanchin
Junior Member
Posts: 88
Joined: Thu Jun 16, 2011 6:48 pm
Contact:

Arpeggiator?

Post by The Parlanchin » Sun Feb 03, 2013 11:59 pm

Hi All,

Is there a way to "flexphrase" Retrologue?

Thanks Y'All

Parlanchin
Cubase 8 Pro (64bit), Halion 5, Halion Symphonic, Grand SE, Steinberg CI2+, Fostex VF160, Mackie Control, M-Audio Midisport2x2, Technics SX-PX336, Signex ARC32, Fostex PM1s, Windows 7 64bit, 2.2GHz Dual Intel, 4GB RAM

User avatar
JMCecil
Grand Senior Member
Posts: 3729
Joined: Wed Dec 15, 2010 5:03 pm
Contact:

Re: Arpeggiator?

Post by JMCecil » Mon Feb 04, 2013 9:03 pm

arpache
cpu:i7 6950x - RAM:128gb - OS:Win 10 - Interfaces:Lynx Aurora, Komplete Audio 6 - MIDI:Midisport 4x4, Quadra Thru
Steiny Suff: CMC:FD,CH,TP,QC,PD | Wavelab 9 | Cubase VST-32->9 | H5, GA4, HSO, Padshop Pro, Cubasis, iC Pro

User avatar
The Parlanchin
Junior Member
Posts: 88
Joined: Thu Jun 16, 2011 6:48 pm
Contact:

Re: Arpeggiator?

Post by The Parlanchin » Mon Feb 04, 2013 11:41 pm

thanks
Cubase 8 Pro (64bit), Halion 5, Halion Symphonic, Grand SE, Steinberg CI2+, Fostex VF160, Mackie Control, M-Audio Midisport2x2, Technics SX-PX336, Signex ARC32, Fostex PM1s, Windows 7 64bit, 2.2GHz Dual Intel, 4GB RAM

Post Reply

Return to “Retrologue”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest